image001

COMITÉS de SEINE MARITIME

image002

1image003 sur le comité pour entrer dans son espace

image003

image001

 

ARGUEIL

Président : M. Jean-Claude DELWARDE

5, route Principale

76780 Hodeng-Hodenger

06-81-84-49-45 – 02-35-09-96-85

jcdelwarde76@gmail.com

BELBEUF

Président : M. Jordan LEGRAND

05, rue du Clos Rollet

76240 Belbeuf

06 18 74 34 59

jordanlegrand76@hotmail.fr

Jordan LEGRAND2

BIHOREL

Président : M. Joël MAHIEU

23, rue Victor Hugo

76420 Bihorel

06 10 82 38 64

joelmahieu@hotmail.fr

CAUDEBEC-en-CAUX

Président : M. Dominique LEBALLEUR

350, Impasse Douillère

76940 La Mailleraye-sur-Seine

06 61 16 63 27

ledomlette@orange.fr

image012

Eddy LEFAUX.GIF

CAUX-AUSTREBERTHE

Président : M. Eddy LEFAUX

11, rue Thomas Corneille

76360 Barentin

06 82 67 05 63

eddylefaux@hotmail.fr

DARNÉTAL

Président : M. Jean-Marc SOUBLIN

44, route de Rouen

76160 Darnétal

06 08 32 40 32

soublin.jean-marc@orange.fr

image014

DIEPPE

Président : M. Gérard MARTINE

05, rue de l’Ecureuil

76370 Neuville-les-Dieppe

09 64 35 03 83 - 06 25 03 76 28

germartine@wanadoo.fr

ELBEUF

Président :

En construction

 

 

FECAMP.PNG

FECAMP

Président : M. Pascal LEVARAY

 

plevaray@yahoo.fr

FORGES-les-EAUX

Présidente : Mme Martine BONINO

05, rue de la Grande Demoiselle

76440 Forges-les-Eaux

06 15 44 64 72

martine.bonino76@gmail.com

 

GAILLEFONTAINE

Président : M. Ernest GENTY

2, cité Beau Soleil

76870 Gaillefontaine

02-35-90-97-21 - 06-89-46-72-85

ernest.genty@orange.fr

LE HAVRE

Président : M. Pierre Louis FERRY BAUCHER

16,  rue des 4 frères Biard

76 310 Sainte-Adresse

07 83 33 32 81

pierre-louis.ferry@orange.fr

LILLEBONNE

Président : M. Philippe RICOUARD

33, rue Henri Messager

ILM - App. 42 - 76170 Lillebonne

07 62 04 59 07 - 09 86 25 93 40

philippericouard@orange.fr

MALAUNAY

Président : M. Jacques CHOUQUET

03, rue Maryse Bastié

76770 Malaunay

02 35 75 33 30 - 06 67 68 42 42

chouquet.jacques@bbox.fr

20210917_124816 2

MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN

Président : M. Laurent CORNET

06, rue des Mareyeurs

76130 Mont-Saint-Aignan

06 20 97 63 35

laurentcornet56@hotmail.fr

NEUFCHÂTEL-en-BRAY

Président : M. Bernard AURIEL

25, Avenue du Château

76270 Mesnières-en-Bray

06 89 79 35 47

auriel.bernard@wanadoo.fr

Auriel Bernard.bmp

ROUEN

Président : M. Gilbert WAXIN

71, rue de Cauville - App. 05

76100 Rouen

02 35 63 43 83 - 07 77 99 89 75

bebertg65@outlook.fr

SOTTEVILLE-Lès-ROUEN

Présidente : Mme Christiane JOLY

06, rue Ernest Renan

76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen

02 35 72 85 60

image028

YVETOT

Président : M. Mario DEMAZIERES

437, rue du Verge

76190 Saint-Clair-sur-les-Monts

06 87 26 38 64

mario.demazieres@gmail.com

image002

clicRetour vers la Délégation

image002